1ERE JOURNÉE (27 septembre 2009) :
R.C. GIVROTIN 19 - 20 R.C. LANGRES
VERDUN R.A.C. 15 - 08 A.S. TONNERROISE
A.R.C. VARZYCOIS 3 - 12 E.S.L. RUGBY
R.C. VALLÉE DE L'OUCHE 0 - 37 R.C. SAULIEU
Exempt : A.S.A. VAUZELLES
2EME JOURNÉE (4 octobre 2009) :
R.C. LANGRES 20 - 7 VERDUN R.A.C.
A.S.A. VAUZELLES 38 - 3 A.R.C. VARZYCOIS
E.S.L. RUGBY 46 - 0 R.C. VALLÉE DE L'OUCHE
R.C. GIVROTIN 16 - 16 R.C. SAULIEU
Exempt : A.S. TONNERROISE
3EME JOURNÉE (18 octobre 2009) :
A.R.C. VARZYCOIS 3 - 74 A.S. TONNERROISE
R.C. VALLÉE DE L'OUCHE 3 - 89 A.S.A. VAUZELLES
R.C. SAULIEU 10 - 17 E.S.L. RUGBY
VERDUN R.A.C. 12 - 24 R.C. GIVROTIN
Exempt : R.C. LANGRES
4EME JOURNÉE (25 octobre 2009) :
R.C. LANGRES 25 - 0 A.R.C. VARZYCOIS (Forfait)
A.S. TONNERROISE 114 - 0 R.C. VALLÉE DE L'OUCHE
A.S.A. VAUZELLES 31 - 0 R.C. SAULIEU
R.C. GIVROTIN 8 - 0 E.S.L. RUGBY
Exempt : VERDUN R.A.C.
5EME JOURNÉE (8 novembre 2009) :
R.C. VALLÉE DE L'OUCHE 0 - 45 R.C. LANGRES
R.C. SAULIEU 03 - 18 A.S. TONNERROISE
E.S.L. RUGBY 11 - 0 A.S.A. VAUZELLES
A.R.C. VARZYCOIS 7 - 9 VERDUN R.A.C.
Exempt : R.C. GIVROTIN
6EME JOURNÉE (15 novembre 2009) :
R.C. LANGRES 16 - 0 R.C. SAULIEU
A.S. TONNERROISE 15 - 8 E.S.L. RUGBY
R.C. GIVROTIN 8 - 3 A.S.A. VAUZELLES
VERDUN R.A.C. 3 - 10 R.C. VALLÉE DE L'OUCHE
Exempt : A.R.C. VARZYCOIS
7EME JOURNÉE (22 novembre 2009) :
E.S.L. RUGBY 25 - 0 R.C. LANGRES (Forfait)
A.S.A. VAUZELLES 18 - 10 A.S. TONNERROISE
R.C. SAULIEU 0 - 5 VERDUN R.A.C.
A.R.C. VARZYCOIS 10 - 21 R.C. GIVROTIN
Exempt : R.C. VALLÉE DE L'OUCHE
8EME JOURNÉE (6 décembre 2009) :
R.C. LANGRES 13 - 7 A.S.A. VAUZELLES
R.C. GIVROTIN 9 - 20 A.S. TONNERROISE
VERDUN R.A.C. 9 - 3 E.S.L. RUGBY
A.R.C. VARZYCOIS 24 - 0 R.C. VALLÉE DE L'OUCHE
Exempt : R.C. SAULIEU
9EME JOURNÉE (13 décembre 2009) :
A.S. TONNERROISE 23 - 0 R.C. LANGRES
A.S.A. VAUZELLES 69 - 0 VERDUN R.A.C.
R.C. SAULIEU 27-6 A.R.C. VARZYCOIS
R.C. VALLÉE DE L'OUCHE 13 - 8 R.C. GIVROTIN
Exempt : E.S.L. RUGBY
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10EME JOURNÉE (10 janvier 2010 > Reportée au 31 janvier) :
R.C. LANGRES 25-7 R.C. GIVROTIN
A.S. TONNERROISE 39-0 VERDUN R.A.C.
E.S.L. RUGBY 56-7 A.R.C. VARZYCOIS
R.C. SAULIEU 10-3 R.C. VALLÉE DE L'OUCHE
Exempt : A.S.A. VAUZELLES
11EME JOURNÉE (17 janvier 2010 > Reportée) :
VERDUN R.A.C. 7-8 R.C. LANGRES
A.R.C. VARZYCOIS (EI) 0-25 A.S.A. VAUZELLES
R.C. VALLÉE DE L'OUCHE 0-72 E.S.L. RUGBY
R.C. SAULIEU 12-6 R.C. GIVROTIN
Exempt : A.S. TONNERROISE
12EME JOURNÉE (24 janvier 2010) :
A.S. TONNERROISE 89-0 A.R.C. VARZYCOIS
A.S.A. VAUZELLES 45-0 R.C. VALLÉE DE L'OUCHE
E.S.L. RUGBY 17-0 R.C. SAULIEU
R.C. GIVROTIN 29-0 VERDUN R.A.C.
Exempt : R.C. LANGRES
13EME JOURNÉE (14 février 2010) :
A.R.C. VARZYCOIS (Reporté au 18 avril) R.C. LANGRES
R.C. VALLÉE DE L'OUCHE 7-74 A.S. TONNERROISE
R.C. SAULIEU 6-17 A.S.A. VAUZELLES
E.S.L. RUGBY 0-10 R.C. GIVROTIN
Exempt : VERDUN R.A.C.
14EME JOURNÉE (28 février 2010) :
R.C. LANGRES 45-5 R.C. VALLÉE DE L'OUCHE
A.S. TONNERROISE 15-0 R.C. SAULIEU
A.S.A. VAUZELLES 15-13 E.S.L. RUGBY
VERDUN R.A.C. 25-0 A.R.C. VARZYCOIS
Exempt : R.C. GIVROTIN
15EME JOURNÉE (7 mars 2010) :
R.C. SAULIEU 13-19 R.C. LANGRES
E.S.L. RUGBY 18-20 A.S. TONNERROISE
A.S.A. VAUZELLES 38-10 R.C. GIVROTIN
R.C. VALLÉE DE L'OUCHE 0-27 VERDUN R.A.C.
Exempt : A.R.C. VARZYCOIS
16EME JOURNÉE (14 mars 2010) :
R.C. LANGRES 17-15 E.S.L. RUGBY
A.S. TONNERROISE 8-10 A.S.A. VAUZELLES
VERDUN R.A.C. 9-5 R.C. SAULIEU
R.C. GIVROTIN 62-0 A.R.C. VARZYCOIS
Exempt : R.C. VALLÉE DE L'OUCHE
17EME JOURNÉE (28 mars 2010) :
A.S.A. VAUZELLES 34-8 R.C. LANGRES
A.S. TONNERROISE 33-0 R.C. GIVROTIN
E.S.L. RUGBY 32-3 VERDUN R.A.C.
R.C. VALLÉE DE L'OUCHE 11-3 A.R.C. VARZYCOIS
Exempt : R.C. SAULIEU
18EME JOURNÉE (11 avril 2010) :
R.C. LANGRES 8-25 A.S. TONNERROISE
VERDUN R.A.C. 6-13 A.S.A. VAUZELLES
A.R.C. VARZYCOIS 7-26 R.C. SAULIEU
R.C. GIVROTIN 69-10 R.C. VALLÉE DE L'OUCHE
Exempt : E.S.L. RUGBY